Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CARNEGIE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+31.7%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-14.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BY
← Back to All Properties