Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEERSTONE AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+17.2%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+199.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4QG
← Back to All Properties