38, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+110.0%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+83.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 23 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1