Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£85,373 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+215.7%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,373 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,577
Sold on 17 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QL
← Back to All Properties