Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GERSHWIN COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-0.8%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+1.3%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+97.5%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NN
← Back to All Properties