Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GASCOIGNE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+48.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+162.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4LR
← Back to All Properties