Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BIRTWISTLE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+107.8%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7HN
← Back to All Properties