Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+56.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+155.4%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0SL
← Back to All Properties