Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+63.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+22.4%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties