Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORFOLK DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,900
Last Sold Price
20 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£44,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,900
+89.8%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0SW
← Back to All Properties