16, KEITH STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6RR

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+72.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£43,500-42.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£75,000+57.8%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£27,466 from previous sale
Sale #6
£47,534+18.8%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£7,534 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+105.4%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500-7.5%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1