Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HORDERN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.1%
Price Change
+£41,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+270.1%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£41,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,400
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0HJ
← Back to All Properties