Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.5%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+205.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£83,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,800
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4EE
← Back to All Properties