15, MITTON ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9RX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£289,000+3.2%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000-11.1%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+303.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+14.8%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1