57, ST ANNES STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 7AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,950+114.2%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+40.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+20.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 11 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1