22, VINE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000-1.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+187.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1