Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FIRST AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+33.2%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+163.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5AH
← Back to All Properties