Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARNFIELD CLOSE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+22.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
-2.4%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DH
← Back to All Properties