Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+99.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750
+6.1%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties