34, BALHAM CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+112.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+250.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1