Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RUSHMERE, RIVERSIDE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 5JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+32.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+109.2%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 5JY
← Back to All Properties