Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIGH STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+90.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+233.1%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4DA
← Back to All Properties