Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, BLACKMOORFOOT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,500
+45.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5RA
← Back to All Properties