Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GREEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,500
+128.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2PZ
← Back to All Properties