Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LESTER PIGGOTT WAY, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+35.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0BJ
← Back to All Properties