Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BIRCH HOUSE, FURZEFIELD AVENUE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+25.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£999,000
Sold on 11 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0LD
← Back to All Properties