Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.6%
Price Change
+£176,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+256.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£176,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,700
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9HG
← Back to All Properties