Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE ELMS, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,996
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£66,996 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,996
+139.6%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£66,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6JN
← Back to All Properties