Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+75.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-2.3%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties