18A, LINDEN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.5%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,500+207.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1