9, LIME GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 0QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+131.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+27.5%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1