Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1611, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,750
Sold on 20 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5QT
← Back to All Properties