111, MILITARY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+76.9%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1