Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+77.5%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+40.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties