Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+1.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+45.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+66.2%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SA
← Back to All Properties