Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARNELL GARDENS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+43.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£570,000
+2.3%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£557,000
+21.1%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+84.0%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+34.4%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 27 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0RL
← Back to All Properties