46, ALBION ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+129.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500-31.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+173.8%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1