Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+35.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
-3.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3AE
← Back to All Properties