68, BRITANNIA AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 0EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£51,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,000+60.8%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,200
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1