Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JORDAN GROVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2FJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£122,000
+8.0%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000
+9.7%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+48.4%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£34,235 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,765
+152.7%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2FJ
← Back to All Properties