Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LILLY COURT, 21, FULLBROOK DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£351,000
+0.3%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 6AW
← Back to All Properties