24B, ASHBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 1TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,500+28.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+12.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,400+121.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+34.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1