Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GROVE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+78.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+60.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AP
← Back to All Properties