37, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£102,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,995+178.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+35.3%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1