Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+23.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+53.1%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties