29, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 4JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+37.9%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500+208.7%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Detached
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,450+8.4%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1