Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KENMUIR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
-2.9%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+83.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7EN
← Back to All Properties