25, WINIFRED ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+193.1%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+55.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1