16, SUMMER HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+37.5%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+232.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£90,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1