Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
533A, CLOCK FACE ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+4.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+106.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-27.5%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4TZ
← Back to All Properties